Allied Members

First Name

Last Name

Company

Phone

Paiman Owtad Advantech Facility Design, Inc. 520-806-0903
Gretchen Cherrill Airpark Signs & Graphics 480-966-6565
James Gallup Aon Fire Protection Engineering 602-427-3344
Marge McAllister Aon Fire Protection Engineering 602-427-3344
Ed LaPine Aon Fire Protection Engineering 602-427-3344
David Shin Aon Fire Protection Engineering 602-427-3344
Jake Epstein Aon Fire Protection Engineering 602-427-3344
Jerry Ufnal APS Solutions of Business 480-201-1377
Ken Martinek Arcadia, Inc. 602-437-2514
Jeremy Gustafson Arcadia, Inc.
Tom Dunn Arizona Builders Alliance 520-881-7930
Rebakah Morris Arizona Builders Exchange 480-709-4190
Peter Madrid Arizona Commercial Real Estate 602-277-6045
Lisa Prichard Arizona Masonry Guild 602-265-5999
Ed Stokes Arizona Tile 480-893-9393
Bob Trimble Armstrong World Industries 480-985-9087
Mikki Lantz Automated Environments, Inc. 480-545-5050
Linda Kay Mracek AVIAR Commercial Space Planning & Design 520-624-3342
Jennifer Davidson AZADI Fine Rugs 480-483-4600
Sherie Gervais AZADI Fine Rugs 480-483-4600
David Haines Barker Morrissey Contracting 602-390-0672
Kevin Morrissey Barker Morrissey Contracting
Brian Barker Barker Morrissey Contracting
Bob Malin Barker Morrissey Contracting
Bill Hough Barker Morrissey Contracting
Steven Rosenberg BizTucson Magazine 520-907-1012
Andrew Everroad Bonnett Fairbourn Friedman & Balint, P.C. 602-274-1100
Scott Shepherd Brick Stone Inc. 303-736-2358
Scott Dluzen Brycon Construction 480-785-9911
Todd Elayer Buehler & Buehler Structural Eng., Inc. 602-225-1575
Robert Moric Bulthaup Scottsdale 480-945-5500
Cris Caruso Caruso Co/LW French Const 480-621-7200
Margie Luster Caruso Turley Scott 480-774-1700
Geoffrey Stone Civil & Environmental Consultants 602-760-2324
J.V. Nyman Concord General Contracting, Inc. 520-327-2010
Rachel McCaslin Convergent Technologies Design Group 480-491-2171
Paul Corraine Convergent Technologies Design Group 480-345-9951
D.William Holaday Convergent Technologies Design Group 480-345-9951
Dawn Rogers Coreslab Structures 602-237-3875
Kevin Hall Cypress Civil Development LLC 520-991-5213
Daniel Withers D. L. Withers Construction 602-438-9500
David Spice DAS Products 480-894-9858
Larry Lang Diversified Design & Construction, Inc. 520-327-7384
Saul Freeberg DMI of Arizona 480-966-0643
William Gasque Dowl HKM 480-753-0800
Jim Nidsted Dryvit Systems, Inc. 623-670-6522
Tim Garver Dunn Edwards Corporation 480-968-3413 x3221
Sam Samaniego Dunn-Edwards Corp. 520-327-6011
Mike Epstein Epstein Construction, LLC 520-806-4000
Lanette Miller Facings of America 602-443-6014
Ben Rosales FDI Planning Consultants, Inc. 602-212-3586
Kristina Floor Floor Associates, Inc. 602-462-1425
Robin Asher Frazee Paint 602-722-0894
Michael King Gammage & Burnham 602-256-4405
George Winney Gammage & Burnham 602-256-0566
Thomas McDonald Gammage & Burnham 602-256-0566
Patricia Nolan Gammage & Burnham 602-256-0566
Michael Gillette Gammage & Burnham 602-256-0566
Jennifer Corey Gammage & Burnham 602-256-0566
Paul Dudek Haworth 602-405-7780
Jennifer Giralo Henderson Engineers, Inc. 602-336-5235
Bud Brown Hollow Metal Xpress 623-936-7000
Wim Hoornaert Intersan Mfg. 602-256-3101
Jennie Bowman JBA Consulting Engineers 480-214-5823
Michael Shafer JBA Consulting Engineers 480-214-5823
Tim Johnson JBA Consulting Engineers 480-214-5823
Nathaniel Holland JBA Consulting Engineers 480-214-5823
Kelly Reynolds Kelly P. Reynolds & Associates, Inc. 800-950-2633
Tom Kittle Kittle Design & Construction, LLC 520-299-0404
Mary Collins Konica Minolta Business Solutions 602-264-9631
Larry/Paula Kornegay Kornegay Design, LLC 602-252-6323
Brian Raji KPFF Consulting Engineers 602-264-1010
Montez Love Love Engineering, Inc. 602-296-5480
Lance Jones LSW Engineers 602-249-1320
Russell Betz LSW Engineers 602-249-1320
Michael Barkley LSW Engineers 602-249-1320
Mark Ralston LSW Engineers 602-249-1320
Joshua Shore LSW Engineers 602-249-1320
James D’Andrea LSW Engineers Arizona, Inc. 602-249-1320
Tony Polusny MBJ, Inc. 480-747-6737
Tammy Stevens McGraw-Hill Construction 602-896-0867
Kathy Steiert Milgard Windows 480-763-6000
John Mellin Modern Group 480-596-1100
Susan Mulholland Mulholland Art & Design 520-327-2437
Dianne Langmade Norman Wright Co. 602-275-4467
Sara Saline Pella Windows & Doors Mountian West 928-710-4253
Scott Perkinson Perkinson Reprographics Inc. 602-393-3131
Ken Perry Perry Engineering 520-820-4355
Mark Peterson Peterson Associates Consulting Engineers 602-943-4116
Chris King Phoenix Brick Yard 602-258-7158
Yvonne Koehler PK Associates 480-922-8854
Karl Despins PK Associates, LLC 480-922-8854
Russ Blankenship Reproductions, Inc. 520-622-7747
Chuck Martin Rick Engineering Company, Inc. 520-795-1000
Scott Macpherson Rider Levett Bucknall 602-443-4848
Mark Yaglowski Rock Solid Solutions, LLC 520-575-7255
Michael Smith SAECO 480-659-4101
Ron Schneider Schneider Structural Engineers 520-512-8183
Lori Stanley Selection Solutions 623-551-3858
Angela France Sherwin-Williams Co. 623-606-1130
Melinda Hinkson Sigma Contracting Inc. 602-788-7800
Danielle Feroleto Small Giants 602-926-2316
Sharon Wright-Harris Sonoran Institute 520-290-0828
Bobbi Jo Huskey Soprema, Inc. 480-421-8186
Bill Holliday Sound Solutions 520-979-2213
Beth Holliday Sound Solutions 480-332-9325
Dan Hardesty Southwest Professional Insurance Consultants, Inc. 480-368-1800
Jeff Smith Southwest Professional Insurance Consultants, Inc. 480-368-1800
Larry Stuckey Stuckey Insurance 602-264-5533
Scott Schmidt Stuckey Insurance 602-264-5533
Mary Schmidt Stuckey Insurance 602-264-5533
Mike Foley Sub Zero Wolf SW 602-538-5082
Greg Kilroy The Velocity Group 480-235-4312
Rod Clark Therma-Tru Doors 541-977-1369
Julie Wolf-Henson Thinking Caps Design 602-495-1260
Darlene Billings Thomas Reprographics 602-241-5599
Rob Lowe Thomas Reprographics 480-220-8318
Cheryl Kunugi Transact Commerical Furnishings 602-469-1137
Rick Kapple Tucson Business Interiors 520-620-1555
Diane Brossart Valley Forward Association 602-240-2408
Tony DeFrancesco Vertical Transportation Excellence 602-553-0313
Robert Newmeyer Vertical Transportation Excellence 602-553-0313
Amy Bomberger Vertical Transportation Excellence 602-553-0313
Tommy Roof W. E. O’Neil Construction Co., Inc 520-792-0734
Jacqueline Pons-Bunney Weil & Drage, APC 602-971-0159
Marisa Urquides Westar Kitchen & Bath 602-271-0100
Randy Wolfe Wolfe Woodworking 303-525-9663
Brent Woods Woods Structural 520-861-5750
Dick McClure Woodwork Institute 916-214-9330
Tye Havey Wright Engineers 480-483-6111
Scott Blair 602-631-3069
Gary Utriainen 602-952-8379